Naiset talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Marja Leivonen TapErä 242 266 508      
Miehet 60 talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pauli Rantanen TapErä 286 285 571 siv. SE  
2. Osmo Koivunen Ku-Ry 274 274 548      
3. Aleksander Kiskonen Ri-Jo 268 276 544
Miehet 50 talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Matti Niiranen TapErä 288 287 575      
2. Reima Siivonen RJA 286 286 572      
3. Lasse Hiltunen PoJo 282 281 563      
4. Hannu Rautio Si-Su 279 282 561      
5. Aarre Lindroos Diana 271 268 539      
6. Raimo Salminen Ri-Jo 263 270 533      
7. Reijo Siivonen RJA 250 272 522      
8. Ari Korhonen TapErä 274   274      
Naiskadetit 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jonna Flink TapErä 236 246 482      
2. Eveliina Karjala PJA 228 246 474      
Miesjuniorit talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Ahti Salomaa TapErä 282 286 568      
Miehet talja B 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Osmo Kinnunen Si-Su 280 289 569      
2. Jean-Pierre Antonius Arcus 287 279 566      
Pojat 12 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Joni Hautamäki Ku-Ry 251 269 520      
Pojat 14 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Tommi Soininvaara Arcus 253 262 515      
2. Tommi Leiritie Arcus 247 262 509      
3. Niklas Suupohja Arcus 213 221 434      
Mieskadetit 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Juho Hautamäki PoJo 277 270 547      
2. Juuso Huhtala Arcus 273 273 546      
3. Antti Pihlava Arcus 262 261 523      
4. Juuso Karjala PJA 246 258 504      
Mieskadetit talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Rasmus Kullström Si-Su 284 282 566      
Mieskadetit vaisto 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Oskar Mattsson Si-Jo 237 221 458      
Naiset 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pikita Lempiäinen-Koponen Arcus 247 258 505      
Miehet 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Olli Norja TJA 280 282 562      
2. Pertti Rantanen Arcus 280 279 559      
3. Reko Heikkinen PJA 281 277 558 60    
4. Tero Lindroos Diana 287 271 558 59    
5. Veikko Pihlava Arcus 270 280 550      
6. Esa Kammonen TJA 271 274 545      
7. Olli Saari Arcus 269 275 544      
8. Vesa Tarhala Ky-Jo 269 272 541      
9. Harri Turunen Hood 266 266 532      
10. Tomi-Matti Kangas TJA 263 264 527      
11. Raimo Järvinen Hu-Ja 261 263 524      
12. Kari Hautamäki Ku-Ry 253 263 516      
Miehet talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jari Haavisto PJA 283 287 570      
2. Teemu Patala WT 285 282 567      
3. Aleksi Kauppila PoJo 284 279 563      
Miehet vaisto 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jari Onatsu Si-Su 258 239 497      
2. Kristian Järnström RJA 230 233 463      
3. Jussi Määttä PoJo 212 219 431      
4. Kari Virtanen ÄJA 190 183 373      
Miehet 50 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jari Viitanen TJA 271 269 540      
2. Jukka Ojala TJA 271 266 537      
3. Heimo Ahvenainen ÄJA 267 262 529      
4. Pekka Seikkula RJA 258 266 524      
5. Heikki Kankaanpää Ku-Ry 262 261 523      
6. Tapani Jussi Vak-Jo 253 265 518      
Miehet 60 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pekka Jalo ÄJA 257 266 523      
2. Olavi Kosonen Arcus 237 233 470      
3. Rauno Hilke TJA 226 235 461