Loppiaiskisa 2003 4.1.2003 Tampereen & Valkeakosken Jousiampujat
Pojat 1518m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Jesse LummeTapErä 286279565
2.Juuso HuhtalaArcus 283280563
3.Juuso KarjalaPJA 236227463
 
Miehet 60 talja18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Pauli RantanenTapErä 280282562
2.Veikko HeikkiläTJA 281277558 
 
Miehet talja18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Jari HaavistoPJA 294291585
2.Kari HämäläinenÄJA 286287573
3.Teemu PatalaWT 284283567
4.Seppo RättöTapErä 282280562
 
Miehet18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Olli NorjaTJA 285289574
2.Timo HeikkinenPJA 280286566
3.Jukka OjalaTJA 275284559
4.Miika AulioTeam NP 279276555
5.Janne NiskanenWT 275271546
6.Pirkka ElovirtaArcus 27926654560
7.Esa KammonenTJA 27826754559
8.Juha ErkkiläTJA 272272544
9.Lasse PaananenTJA 272271543
10.Jari PajunenÄJA 270272542
11.Tuomo JokisaloVa-Jo 254276530
12.Timo PoikolainenAmarco 256271527
13.Mikko OjalaPJA 263263526
14.Olli SaariArcus 259265524
15.Vesa TarhalaKy-Jo 265258523
16.Timo Haapa-AhoJoJu 269249518
17.Jouni KarjalaPJA 249257506
18.Harri TurunenHood 256240496
19.Jari KoivistoART 234240474
 
Miehet 6018m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Pekka JaloÄJA 271269540
2.Rauno HilkeTJA 237249486
 
Miehet 50 talja18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Reima SiivonenRJA 284282566
2.Hannu RautioSi-Su 284273557
3.Reijo SiivonenRJA 276279555
 
Naiset18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Taru YrjönenKy-Jo 278270548
2.Elina HovilaTJA 279261540
3.Kaisa NurmiPiili 270259529
4.Marja YrjönmäkiRamses 24826251060
5.Pikita Lempiäinen-KoponenArcus 25825251059
6.Katri AhonenPiili 262243505
7.Minna MannilaPJA 214251465
 
Naiset talja18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Anne LaurilaHood 289281570
2.Carita JussilaAmarco 275283558
 
Miehet 1818m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Kalle KarjalaPJA 249245494
 
Miehet 5018m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Pentti KuivalainenJoJu 288289577
2.Jari ViitanenTJA 266272538
3.Juhani JattuRi-Jo 270250520
4.Heimo AhvenainenÄJA 239231470
 
Naiset 1818m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Heini PihkalaKy-Jo 190202392
 
Tytöt 1518m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Eveliina KarjalaPJA 233220453
 
Miehet vaisto18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Timo HeikkinenPJA 251255506
2.Pertti RaivioHood 253243496
3.Riku LahtinenTeam NP 234232466
4.Jukka HirvikoskiKirma 236226462
5.Seppo RantaKirma 229211440
 
Pojat 15 vaisto18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Oskar MattsonSi-Jo 234207441
 
Naiset vaisto18m18mYhteensäOs.10X
1.Kati MikkolaKirma 231219450
2.Hellevi RiihiluomaKirma 224202426